Участковые комиссии

Информация о УИК

№ п/п

№ УИК

Адрес и телефон

ФИО Председателя УИК

1

0201

с.Барда, ул.Ленина, д.39 (Центр досуга, культуры и спорта), (34292) 20390

Давлятшина Алия Маликовна

2

0202

с.Барда, ул.Кирова, д.17 (Центральная Библиотека), (34292) 20545

Абляшева Раиля Ямалтдиновна

3

0203

с.Барда, ул.Газовиков,11а, клуб "Факел", (34292) 21916

Тляшева Лаура Геннадьевна

4

0204

с.Барда, ул.Ленина, д.39 (Районный Дом Культуры, Спортзал), (34292) 21730

Тайсин Исмагил Суфизянович

5

0205

с. Барда, ул.Советская, д.19а (БСОШ №2), (34292) 20898

Ишмуратова Лилия Маликовна

6

0206

д.Мостовая, ул.Центральная, д.40 (Культурно-досуговый комплекс), (34292) 20553

Абдалова Зиля Гафарзяновна

7

0207

д.Чалково, ул.Зеленая, д.2 (Концертная площадка), (34292) 59341

Балтаева Альфия Масхутовна

8

0208

д.Старый Чад, ул.Ленина, д.10 (Концертная площадка), (34292) 20496

Батыршин Илдуз Шарифович

9

0209

д.Березники, ул.Советская, д.11(Сельский клуб), (34292) 54215

Саитов Разит Маликович

10

0210

д.Ишимово, ул.Ленина, д.4 (Сельский клуб), (34292) 59311

Аптуков Адгам Ганиевич

11

0211

д.Куземьярово, ул.Ленина, д.19(Сельский клуб), (34292) 54179

Абдулов Фалил Кашбуллович

12

0212

д.Кудаш, ул.Ленина, д.45(Сельский клуб), (34292) 25072

Маматова Раузиля Авхатовна

13

0213

с.Бичурино, ул.Ленина, д.47  (Культурно-досуговый комплекс), (34292) 52236

Рамизова Резида Галимзяновна

14

0214

д.Бардабашка, ул.Ленина, д.22  (Спортивно-досуговый комплекс), (34292) 52058

Балтаева Гульнара Мусевна

15

0215

д.Учкул, ул.Нагорная, д.5 (Сельский клуб), (34292) 52060

Тляшев Маулит Назирович

16

0216

д.Брюзли, ул.Молодежная, д.9 (Культурно-досуговый комплекс), (34292) 45228

Шарипова Раузалия Гафиятулловна

17

0217

д.Батырбай, ул.Мусы Джалиля, д.10(Сельский клуб), (34292) 45220

Мавлютова Гульфиза Камиловна

18

0218

д.Сюзянь, ул.Ленина, д.50 (Сельский клуб), (34292) 45258

Галиева Нурия Науфатовна

19

0219

с.Елпачиха, ул.Ленина, д.59  (Культурно-досуговый комплекс), (34292) 41204

Адутова Альфия Муллахматовна

20

0220

д.Конюково, ул.Ленина, д.23 (Сельский клуб), (34292) 47137

Ишманова Резида Ахмаевна

21

0221

д.Усть-Тунтор, ул.Ленина, д.22(Сельский клуб), (34292) 47147

Амирова Адиба Мухаматгатаовна

22

0222

д.Искирь, ул.Ленина, д.93  (Сельский клуб), (34292) 20486

Сатликова Сария Нуриахматовна

23

0223

с.I Краснояр, ул.Ленина, д.69А (Спортивно-досуговый комплекс), (34292) 58136

Иманаев Илдар Мухамедзиевич

24

0224

д.II Краснояр, ул.Карла Маркса, д.9В (Культурно-досуговый комплекс), (34292) 22604

Балтаева Гульнар Мухамедовна

25

0225

д.Новый Ашап, ул.Ленина, д.57  (Культурно-досуговый комплекс), (34292) 56186

Абдульманова Дамира Камилевна

26

0226

д.Верх-Ашап, ул.Фрунзе, д.19 (Сельский клуб), 89082748139

Габдукаева Альбина Саубановна

27

0227

д.Никольск, ул.Блюхера, д.36 (Сельский клуб), 89082747924

Иманаева Суфия Баяновна

28

0228

д.Печмень, ул.Советская, д.7 (Спортивно-досуговый центр), (34292) 46736

Смирнова Лидия Александровна

29

0229

д.Зязелга, ул.Колхозная, д.1(Сельский клуб), (34292) 46764

Аптыкова Файруза Салимовна

30

0230

д.Нижняя Искильда, ул.Советская, д.7 (Сельский клуб), 89223032975

Юсупова Эльмера Манаповна

31

0231

д.Константиновка, ул.Ленина, д.52 (Сельский клуб), (34292) 49417

Латыпова Фидалия Фанавиевна

32

0232

д.Кармановка, ул.Центральная, д.20 (Сельский клуб), (34292) 49496

Нурбакова Гульфия Фаритовна

33

0233

с.Сараши, ул.Советская, д.19 (Центр досуга, культуры и спорта), (34292) 51543

Дайнова Ляйсан Рафисовна

34

0234

д.Султанай, ул.М.Джалиля, д.5 (Султанаевская школа-сад), (34292) 51520

Утяганова Алсу Наилевна

35

0235

д.Танып, ул.Ленина, д.20 (Дом культуры), (34292) 51591

Чугалаева Флюра Маликовна

36

0236

д.Усть-Ашап, ул.Ленина, д.44(Сельский клуб), (34292) 22162

Уразаев Тимур Марселевич

37

0237

д.Тюндюк, ул.Ленина, д.33 (Культурно-досуговый комплекс), (34292) 48169

Юнусова Наиля Назиевна

38

0238

д.Аклуши, ул.Ленина, д.41(Сельский клуб), (34292) 48176

Рахмангулова Шагуда Назифовна

39

0239

д.Старый Ашап, ул.Ленина, д.3 (Концертная площадка), (34292) 48197

Исмагилова Аниса Хуппуловна

40

0240

д.Ново-Казанка, ул.Мира, д.52 (Сельский клуб), (34292) 57521

Нуртдинова Альфира Хасановна

41

0241

 д.Верх-Шлык, ул.Центральная, д.23(Сельский клуб), (34292) 57504

Исмакаев Фанил Кабирович

42

0242

д.Новый Чад, ул.Дружбы, д.13 (Сельский клуб), (34292) 57510

Кучукбаев Ратмир Мирзиевич

43

0243

д.Федорки, ул.Ленина, д.50(Спортивно-досуговый комплекс), (34292) 53130, 53166

Барсаев Мавлизян Мухаметзянович

44

0244

д.Уймуж, ул.Советская, д.24(Спортивно-досуговый комплекс), (34292) 53174

Имайкин Рашат Рашитович

45

0245

д.Акбаш, ул.Ленина, д.8 (Сельский клуб), (34292) 55465

Тагирова Лилия Мухаматзакировна

46

0246

д.Шермейка, ул.Советская, д.6(Культурно-досуговый комплекс), (34292) 43291

Шварева Вера Ивановна

47

0247

д.Шабарка, ул.Центральная, д.18(Здание администрации сельского поселения), (34292) 42111

Еговцева Вера Викторовна